Lokalavdelningar

ÖSP har 33 lokalavdelningar.
Esse lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Ola Sandberg  Bäckbyvägen 499, 68830 Bäckby,  040 573 8653
 
Sekr.: Sebastian Kjellma  Lillbackav 77, 68820 Esse,  050 382 925
 
Kassör: Tom Söderman  Södermansv 15, 68820 Esse,  050 591 397
Jeppo lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Glenn Strengell  Jungarvägen 262, 66850 Jeppo  050 522 5442
 
Sekr.: Patrik Fors  Bangårdsvägen 88, 66850 Jeppo  050 559 7775
 
kassör: Glen Jakobsson  Jungarvägen 486, 66850 Jeppo  050 559 7775
Karleby lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Michael Hägg  Såkavägen 629, 67500 Karleby  040 757 4998
 
Sekr.: Benny Tjäru  Tjäruvägen 112, 68550 Öja  050 525 4689
 
Kassör: Andreas Åman  Åivovägen 116, 67500 Karleby  040 832 8643
Korsholms södra lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Henrik Ingo  Staversbyv. 187 B, 66520 Veikars  050 69 222
 
Sekr.: Bo-Erik Klemets  Storhagav. 40,  65520 Helsingby  050 511 5786
 
Kassör: Jan Flemming  Veikarsvägen 714, 66520 Veikars  050 526 1119
Korsnäs lokalavdelning
Ordf. Roger Backholm  Korsbäckvägen 356, 66230 Korsbäck  050 553 1799
 
Sekr.: Tomas Juthman  Träskbölevägen 628, 66295 Töjby  050 547 0948
Kassör: Kennet Enlund  Storåsvägen 16, 66290 Harrström  0400 293 929
Kronoby lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Mårten Strandvall  Skurbbackav. 4,  68500 Kronoby  050 412 6679
 
Sekr.: Johan Drycksbäck  Söderbyv. 59, 68500 Kronoby  050 303 1392
 
Kassör: Tony Vestö  Holmanvägen 373, 68500 Kronoby  040 533 2216
Kvevlax lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Johnny Enström  Veikarsv. 85 B, 66530 Kvevlax,  0500 380 241
 
 
Sekr och kassör: Alf Burman  Kosköv. 692, 65650 Koskö  050 565 9916
Lappfjärd lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Mikael Hoxell  Korsbäcksvägen 84, 64320 Dagsmark  0400 560 365
 
Sekr.: Inga-Britt Lillhannus  Perusv. 293, 64300 Lappfjärd  040 075 2228
 
Kassör: Bo-Gustav af Hällström  Södra Lappfjärdsv. 35, 64300 Lappfjärd  040 742 5141
Larsmo lokalavdelning
Ordf. Ronny Snellman Väserbyvägen 106, 68560 Eugmo 050 339 2113
 
Sekr.: Jenny Sundkvist  Kalvholmsv. 124, 68560 Eugmo, 050 531 0437
 
Kassör: Marlene Fagerholm Sonamovägen 89, 68570 Larsmo 050 378 1344
Malax lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Joakim Smeds  Nämndesbackv. 70, 66140 Övermalax  041 446 8728
 
Sekr.: Mikael Asp  Björneborgsv. 2621 B, 66260 Svarvar  050 581 1917
 
Kassör Johan Holmback  Långmossav. 480, 66140 Övermalax  0500 879 026
Maxmo lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Bo-Stefan Rådman  Kvimovägen 188, 66640 Maxmo  044 557 3121
 
Sekr.: Jonas Holm  Kvimovägen 223, 66640 Maxmo  050 561 0700
 
Kassör: Karita Henriksson  Rexholmsv. 6, 66640 Maxmo  050 307 6089
Munsala lokalavdelning
Ordf. Sebastian Pott  Jussilavägen 115, 66840 Pensala 040 047 8528
 
Sekr.: Magnus Berg  Nedranvägen 29, 66840 Pensala  040 545 7826
 
Kassör: Lars Solvin  Näsibackavägen 190, 66950 Munsala  044 973 6159
 
Nedervetil lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Dick Kainberg Kainbergsvägen 20, 68410 Nedervetil  050 523 6949
 
Sekr.: Per Sandbacka  Storkärrvägen 7, 68410 Nedervetil  050 347 7853
 
Kassör: Elisabet Hagström  Sandbackav. 45, 68410 Nedervetil  040 419 8028
Nykarleby lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Andereas Frostdahl Jakobstadsvägen 606, 66900 Nykarleby 050 349 2866
 
Sekr.: Tom Cederström  Ytterjeppov. 780, 66900 Nykarleby  050 561 6875
 
Kassör: Boel Sandnabba  Rijfsv. 31, 66900 Nykarleby  (06) 722 4373
Närpes östra lokalavdelning
Ordf.: David Nyman Svartbäck Östra 50 64200 Närpes 050 359 2611
 
Sekr.: Robert Kuuttinen  Kaskövägen 104, 64200 Närpes  050 557 0074
 
Kassör: Kaj Sjögård Skrattnäsv. 1244, 64250 Pjelax  040 587 7947
Oravais lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Johan Häggblom  Rauskv. 12, 66840 Pensala  050 592 5188
 
Sekr.: Ulf Nykvist Siffrisvägen 16, 66810 Kimo 050 525 7224
 
Kassör.: Helena Nyman  Brännarsv. 70, 66820 Komossa  (06) 384 1639
Pedersöre lokalavdelning
Ordf. Mats Finne  Norrsidansv. 204, 68920 Forsby  040 505 0481
 
Sekr.: Jonas Kackur  Skolvägen 101, 68910 Bennäs  050 302 5161
 
Kassör: Conny Englund  Skolvägen 21, 68620 Jakobstad  050 548 6208
Purmo lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Johannes Stenmark Överpurmov. 181 , 68970 Överpurmo  050 412 0942
 
Sekr.: Ove Lönnqvist  Åvistv. 4, 68970 Överpurmo  050 527 4272
 
Kassör: Johannes Stenmark Överpurmov. 181, 68970 Överpurmo  050 412 0942
Pörtom lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Tobias Dahlblom  Österlandsv. 152, 66270 Pörtom  050 344 3181
 
Sekr.: Patrik Lindblad  Kronolandsv. 5 E, 66270 Pörtom  040 913 6505
 
Kassör: Mats Nordman  Åbackavägen 5, 66270 Pörtom  041 434 1981
Replot-Björköby lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Jonas Nord  Uppbyggted 69, 65870 Björköby 0500 774 681
 
Sekr. o. kassör: Tor-Egil Berg  Torparhagav 31, 65920 Norra Vallgrund  050 331 6407
Sideby lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Samuel Ingves  Frivilasv. 49, 64480 Skaftung  040 839 8370
 
Sekr.: Tommy Dahlgren  Kärrvägen 83, 64460 Härkmeri  0400 665 586
 
Kassör: Fredrik Antfolk  Henriksdalsv. 458, 64460 Härkmeri  040 504 0102
Solf lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Eivor Finne  Långmossv. 419, 65450 Solf  (06) 344 7736  050 533 3430
 
Sekr.: Daniel Helenelund Västersolfvägen 50, 65450 Solf  050 343 2165
 
Kassör: Tom Backlund  Västersolfvägen 154, 65450 Solf  044 373 0741
Sundom lokalavdelning
Ordf. David Köping Söderfjärdsv. 346 B, 65410 Sundom  040 595 9029
 
Sekr.: Glenn Ahlnäs  Ahlnäsvägen 7, 65410 Sundom  050 343 6624
 
Kassör: Håkan Svarvar  Jåfsbackvägen 7, 65410 Sundom  040 484 0073
Terjärv lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Marcus Skullbacka  Skullbackav. 111, 68700 Terjärv  040 724 4043
 
Sekr.: Klaus Wistbacka  Ollasmossv. 429, 68750 Småbönders  0400 211 356
 
Kassör: Terjärv Servicecentral  Södra Terjärvv. 9,  68700 Terjärv  (06) 867 5192
Tjöck lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Anders Lillandt  Björndalsvägen 140, 64140 Tjöck  050 463 2196
 
Sekr.: Ronny Lillmals  Mellangårdsv. 289, 64140 Tjöck  050 557 5110
 
Kassör: Peter Sjöblom  Mörtmarkv. 245, 64140 Tjöck  0400 367 329
Västra Närpes lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Hans Vikstrand  Sandhedv. 147, 64510 Nämpnäs  050 516 9439
 
Sekr.: Stefan Engman  Bäckängsv. 190, 64210 Kalax  050 571 1957
 
Kassör: Thomas Granborg  Södertåget 19, 64210 Kalax  050 523 5465
Vörå lokalavdelning
Ordf. Michael Kamis  Larvvägen 807, 66600 Vörå  050 350 7233
Sekr.: Kenneth Dalkarl  Staffasbackv. 48, 66600 Vörå  050 542 6670
Kassör: Hannah Kastus  Rejpeltvägen 76, 66600 Vörå  050 527 5864
Yttermark lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Bengt Dahlin  Östralinjen 1304, 65220 Yttermark 040 848 9461
 
Sekr.: Kalle Svedjebäck  Östralinjen 1240, 64220 Yttermark 040 026 8540
 
Kassör: Stefan Guldén  Orrgärdsåsv. 205, 64220 Yttermark 050 561 1713
Övermark lokalavdelning
Ordf.: Jan-Anders Lindfors  Valsbergsv. 686, 64610 Övermark  040 722 3791
 
Sekr.: Dan Kjällberg  Vasav. 2000, 64610 Övermark  050 444 0524
 
Kassör: Camilla Ågren  Dermossv. 25, 64610 Övermark  040 760 2188
Korsnäsnejdens trädgårdsproducenter
Ordf.: Kaj Karlsson  Gamla Strandvägen 147, 66290 Harrström  050 592 5885
 
Sekr.: Susanne Tuure  Edsvikv. 50, 66200 Korsnäs  050 596 3615
 
Kassör: Jens Ekström   N. Inderfjärdsv. 100, 66200 Korsnäs  050 572 4081
Malaxnejdens trädgårdsproducenter
Ordf.: Tore Svarvar  Björneborgsvägen 2621 D, 66260 Svarvar  050 518 1935
 
Sekr: Birgitta Nyström  Nybondvägen 50, 66240 Petalax  040 964 5590
 
Kassör: Kristina Vesterback  Västerv. 58, 66240 Petalax  050 595 743
 
Närpes trädgårdsproducenter
Ordf. Joakim Strand  Skrattnäsvägen 926, 64250 Pjelax  050 562 1296
 
Sekr.: Ulf Harf  Kristinestadsv. 611, 64240 Böle  044 516 4825
 
Kassör: Fredrik Sandgren  Industrivägen 17 C, 64230 Närpes st  050 493 3695
Frilandsodlarnas lokalavdelning
Ordf. Christer Finne Långmossv. 419, 65450 Solf  (06) 344 7736, 0500 108 091
 
Sekr.: David Björk Danilssidv. 3, 66560 Österhankmo,  (06) 346 8809, 0500 160 757
 
Kassör: Lena Hallvar  ÖSP, Handelsespl. 16 B, 65100 Vasa  (06) 318 9230